Cada semana, Valparaiso es un Gran Festival!

Toda La, Semana

Lunes, Feb 17

Martes, Feb 18

Miercoles, Feb 19

Jueves, Feb 20

Viernes, Feb 21

Sabado, Feb 22

Domingo, Feb 23

Artistas

ANANDA (LUDANY)
ANDES (SCD MAURI)
AURORA VORAZ (LA CASA DEL FOLCLORE)
BAD MOON (CAFé ROCK)
BRUTAL MAIDEN (GAME COVER RESTOBAR)
CAMILA MORENO (SCD MAURI)
CARLO ALEGRíA + LARRY WILSON + LUIS GRILLO (TIERRAS DEL SOL)
CHOQUE DE TRENES (CAFé ROCK)
CONNIE CASTRO + PABLO MORALES Y L@S INMORALES (EL INTERNADO)
CRAZY (CAFé ROCK)
DANNY OCEAN + PRINCESA ALBA + DJ SUPERLATIVO + MORAL DISTRAÍDA + SONORA DE LLEGAR + DJ PABLITO PESADILLA + MOVIMIENTO ORIGINAL (ESPACIO SPORTING)
DE SOMBRAS Y SILUETAS (EL BAúL CAFé)
DHáRMICO (EL INTERNADO)
DIANA ROJAS & FAMILIA (FRATELLI E AMICI)
ELLA BAILA SOLA (ENJOY VIñA DEL MAR)
ENCUENTROS MúSICALES EL SURCO + LA PAPE RANCIA + LA COMBOS VIENEN + TATA BARAHONA + SANTA JUANA CUECA MULTICOLOR + AMARA CANTANTEKIDS + INCóGNITO + TOñO MUSSO + GLORIA CUEVAS + MURGA LA KLANDESTINA + EVELYN SALINAS + NIKIFREE + HONDA SONORA (CANCHA CRUZ DEL SUR)
ESTACIóN FORRó (LA AZOTEA)
FABIANA CANTILO (ENJOY VIñA DEL MAR)
FELIPE LABORDE (FRATELLI E AMICI RESTOBAR)
FERNANDO CHARANGUITO CUARTETO + LUCY BRICEñO (EL RINCON DE LAS GUITARRAS)
FUGAZZI + JACK_PLUG + ALISU + DJ GAB (EMPORIO ECHAURREN)
HALO (JAGGERS)
HELLPACK + UNHALLOWED + PESTE + CAREPUTA + LA PLAGA (EL HUEVO)
JAVIERA PARRA Y LOS IMPOSIBLES (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
JAZZ MUY TARDE (SCD MAURI)
KALFU + MANUEL GARCIA + PABLO DIAULO (GIMNASIO MONTEMAR (SAN ANTONIO))
KATY SANTOS (VALENTINI?S PIZZERíA)
LA QUINTA DE LOS NUñEZ (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
LATITUD SUR + LUCY BRICEñO (EL RINCON DE LAS GUITARRAS)
MENTE SABIA CRú (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
MIMO TUGA + JUANAFé (GALPóN CONTAINER)
MOLEK + MORTENZEN + KENLLY ROVER (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
NEGRO CáNZER + MATAMOSKA CLIKA + ARTILLERÍA VERVAL + DOCPLEX + DIEGO TINTOO + RIMAS CLANDESTINAS + DARMO EL MC + FREEBONG + NATURAL DESTREZA + EL DOS JOTA + CARE DIABLO + NO FEAR + FAMILY CLAN + REAL FRECUENCIA FAMILY + CORTE CLASICC + NEGRA DOMI & ROMAN + ADEFORLIFE (CAFé JOURNAL)
NICOLE (ENJOY VIñA DEL MAR)
Pablo Donoso (Restaurant El Checo (San Antonio))
Portugal (Bar Piedra Roja (San Antonio))
PUERTO GROOVE SHOWBAND (CAFé JOURNAL)
RAúL FIGUEROA (AQUARELA CAFé)
RED GUNS (GAME COVER RESTOBAR)
RICKY MARTIN + STEFAN KRAMER + PEDRO CAPó (QUINTA VERGARA)
ROPA VIEJA (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
ROSARIO ALFONSO (SCD MAURI)
SAVAGE + HAMMER HIGH + NEOGENESIS (ESPANTAPAJAROS KARAOKE)
SONORA GUAYABA (MULTIESPACIO 80)
SOUL SACRIFICE (CAFé ROCK)
TéFIRET (BAR CIVICO)
THE LOOK (CAFé ROCK)
WE ARE THE GRAND + FARMACOS (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
WOLF + NITROHELL (ALCANTARILLA PUB)

Locales

ALCANTARILLA PUB AQUARELA CAFé BAR CIVICO Bar Piedra Roja (San Antonio) CAFé JOURNAL CAFé ROCK CANCHA CRUZ DEL SUR EL BAúL CAFé EL HUEVO EL INTERNADO EL RINCON DE LAS GUITARRAS EMPORIO ECHAURREN ENJOY VIñA DEL MAR ESPACIO SPORTING ESPANTAPAJAROS KARAOKE FRATELLI E AMICI FRATELLI E AMICI RESTOBAR GALPóN CONTAINER GAME COVER RESTOBAR GIMNASIO MONTEMAR (SAN ANTONIO) JAGGERS LA AZOTEA LA CASA DEL FOLCLORE LUDANY MULTIESPACIO 80 QUINTA VERGARA Restaurant El Checo (San Antonio) SCD MAURI TIERRAS DEL SOL TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA VALENTINI?S PIZZERíA

Afiche Valparaiso Week


Amigos